?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

♥ special for ruka ♥

Hey bb, lj notify me about your b'day. But stupid me.. I miss it D:
 It's a week late but here I am wishing the best for you ♥
HAPPY BELATED BIRTHDAY MY SWEET HONEY jin_only_one


And here a little gift for u xD

Chibi!Jin looking pretty in tiger-pattern swimsuit or whatever it is called, I died *A*

 

Tags:

Comments

( 8 comments — Leave a comment )
jin_only_one
Apr. 11th, 2012 02:58 pm (UTC)
Aawwwwww~! Thank you so much sweetheart!
Don`t worry about that, everyone has their own rl so it happens to forget.
But thank you so much from the bottom of my heart! You just brightened my day ( I`m not feeling too well:( ).

JFIJEIHRIGRIGRGIJHFH Than Bakanishi in that outfit is killing me! *_________________*
Thank you again baby~ ♥♥♥♥♥♥♥

PS: Here a little something for you too *___*
kurakura_chan
Apr. 11th, 2012 03:16 pm (UTC)
i'm glad this little post can help u feeling better somehow :)
what's wrong honey? scholl killing u? *hugs*

i laughed and flailed like crazy when i watched that episode yesterday.
jin is sooooo pretty ♥____♥
he can pass a gravure idol lol



lakjdkldjla omg baka!kame is killing me xDD
/steal the gif

Edited at 2012-04-11 03:19 pm (UTC)
jin_only_one
Apr. 11th, 2012 03:35 pm (UTC)
Yeah, school too >__< But I`m not feeling good, my head is spinning and I can`t stay up too much, because I`m feeling too dizzy..

Gaaaaaaaaah! Jin..God... *_____________*
I want to see that episode too but is not subbed *pout*
Gosh this guy wants to kill me, really!

Baka!Kame is baka!Kame hehe~
You can steal it, I stole it from sina too :DD
kurakura_chan
Apr. 11th, 2012 04:27 pm (UTC)
oh you are sick :(
have u visit doctor? drink your meds and rest a lot kay.

actually newshfan already subbed it but the link is unfortunately in MU D:
it's one precious episode ♥

i can use it when i want to mock trolls lol
already saved it xD
jin_only_one
Apr. 11th, 2012 04:45 pm (UTC)
It seems so :( Yes, I already took my meds and I HAVE to rest ( nightmares are hunting me.. )

Nooooooooot fair~! I want to see it too :(
Can you upload it on MF and send me a PM with it, pls pls pls pretty pls~ *kicked puppy eyes*
I couldn`t save everything before she left the fandom and I`m really angry about that >.
kurakura_chan
Apr. 12th, 2012 02:34 am (UTC)
maybe watching some funny show/movie/drama before sleep could help shoo your nightmare away :)

i dont have the subbed version either :/
i'm going to meet a friend today to ask whether she has it or not. hoping she does. i will share it if i get the file kay~

stupid me i actually have the link for the softsub. i completely forgot about it *rolls eyes*
so here's the raw http://www.mediafire.com/?19z3bi975a2tcyc and here's the softsub http://www.mediafire.com/?zajgh1muvkf

get well soon honey ♥

Edited at 2012-04-12 02:50 am (UTC)
jin_only_one
Apr. 12th, 2012 12:40 pm (UTC)
Re:
Yes, I did that last night and the nightmares dissapeared ( I watched CTCK <33 )

Kyaaaaaaaaa~ Thank you soooo much dear~ *gonna dld and watch it*

I will :D Thank you so much babe~♥♥♥
kurakura_chan
Apr. 12th, 2012 02:34 pm (UTC)
Re:
ctkt is the best medicine xDD
have fun watching~! ♥
( 8 comments — Leave a comment )